ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13984008
nr 1398 4008
Per Ola Andersson
(f. 1961), Sverige
Per Ola Andersson (b. 1961), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 33/100, unframed, 38x28 cm,
Gicléetryck, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 33/100, oramat löst blad, 38x28 cm
Per Ola Andersson, Swedish painter born in Malmö 1961.
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:35:17
Per Ola Andersson
Read more about Per Ola Andersson